DCO2018 Daily Schedule (June 9)

8:00 am

NTRP Men's 4.0 Singles

Clymo, Richard vs. Ferrufino, Michael

NTRP Women's 4.0 Singles

Armstrong, Jennifer vs. Montag, Missy
Ryall, Megan vs. Hazlett, Julie
Ha, Mina vs. Bunning, Jaylyn
T.B.D. vs. Watts, Elizabeth
Harris, Melissa vs. Rosario, Chantel
Henry, Carolayne vs. Steuart, Carrie
Ross, Katherine vs. Allen, Kimberly
Chen, Kim vs. Petty, Kristin

10:00 am

NTRP Men's 4.0 Singles

McDermott, Dirk vs. Ellstrom, Steven
Bergal, Donald vs. Henry, Ben
Inman, Steven vs. Kroeker, Nathan
Wehmeyer, Evan vs. Jensen, Stephen
Wassenberg, Craig vs. Smith, Richard
D'Andrea, Jeffrey vs. Harrison, Andrew
Escalante, Armando vs. Toslosky, Jay

11:00 am 


NTRP Men's 4.0 Singles

Trinen, Bill vs. Devine, Thomas
Walker, Michael vs. Ryan, Joseph
Weber, Joseph vs. Zavala, David
Heydari, Amir vs. Barrow, Paul

11:30 am

NTRP Men's 4.0 Singles

Sosniak, Mike vs. Martinez, Mark
Davis, Jeff vs. Forrester, Will
Bromell, Timmy vs. Schreiber, Rick
Mitchell, Christopher vs. Macey, Neil
Johnson, Devin vs. Dabas, Aditya

Men's 65 Singles

Visciano, Frank vs. Venzara, Miles

12:00 pm

NTRP Men's 4.0 Singles
D'Costa, Tim vs. Judd, Damon
Soper, Benjamin vs. Johnson, Blake
Velvin, Connor vs. Harwood, Scott
Tolva, John vs. Beutelschies, Will
Loof, Eric vs. Zafar, Zak

1:00 pm

NTRP Men's 4.0 Singles

Ely de Oliveira, Marcelo vs. Hoggatt, Cody

NTRP Men's 4.5 Singles

Foster, Joseph vs. Abraham, Adam

2:00 pm

NTRP Men's 4.5 Singles

Wrona, Paul vs. Wall, William
heydari, jamal vs. Yokomichi, Todd
Schellpeper, Ryan vs. Sanchez, Jose
Coleman, Adam vs. Schuster, Bradley
Inglis, Brian vs. Morris, William
Murray, Dominic vs. Ford, Andreas
Brown, Danny vs. Fros, Daniel

2:30 pm

Sands, Shadrey vs. Menghini, Michael
Johnson, Devin vs. Harwood, Scott

3:00 pm

NTRP Men's 4.5 Singles
Adams, Eric vs. mancherian, randy
Praser, Alex vs. Korinek, Mark
Philp, Charles vs. Wiens, Matthew
Gallagher, Jay vs. Waldstreicher, Howard

3:30 pm

Johnson, Graham vs. Sollenberger, Ben
Zavala, David vs. Pace, Daniel
BLAIR, MATTHEW vs. Lawton, Taylor
Thompson, Logan vs. Mayer, Jeremy

4:00 pm

Irwin, Michael vs. Cassidy, Kody
Burke, Duncan vs. Guillot, Ron

NTRP Women's 4.5 Singles

Allen, Kerrie vs. williams, janelle

NTRP Men's 4.0 Singles

Jerebker, Barry vs. Crimone, Russ

4:30 pm

NTRP Men's 4.0 Doubles

Escalante-Gomez vs. Markham-Whitmer

6:00 pm

NTRP Men's 4.0 Doubles

Janos- Tavarez vs. Barrow-Froehlich
Luth-Morrison vs. Hart-Nelson
Hooper - Jones vs. Hughes - Sullivan

NTRP Men's 4.0 Doubles

Klene-Porada vs. Kranzler-Smith